The Island GameDay

PEI sports. One place.



QMJHL Islanders

View on source site →
Eastern Conference
RankTeamGPWLOTLPTS
1Newfoundland Regiment1494119
2Québec Remparts1293018
3Rimouski Océanic1383218
4Halifax Mooseheads1262416
5Saint John Sea Dogs1374216
6Moncton Wildcats1275014
7Cape Breton Eagles1143412
8Chicoutimi Saguenéens1266012
9Charlottetown Islanders1457212
10Baie-Comeau Drakkar1211013
Western Conference
RankTeamGPWLOTLPTS
1Val-d'Or Foreurs13111123
2Victoriaville Tigres1393119
3Gatineau Olympiques1373317
4Sherbrooke Phœnix1273216
5Rouyn-Noranda Huskies1365214
6Drummondville Voltigeurs1246210
7Shawinigan Cataractes113539
8Blainville-Boisbriand Armada144919

Upcoming Games

Sun, Oct 25
Fri, Oct 30
Sat, Oct 31
Sat, Nov 7
Sun, Nov 8
Fri, Nov 13
Sun, Nov 15
Thu, Nov 19
Fri, Nov 20

Recent Results

Sat, Oct 24
Sat, Oct 17
Wed, Oct 14
Mon, Oct 12
Sat, Oct 10
Fri, Oct 9
Sun, Oct 4
Fri, Oct 2
Thu, Oct 1
Wed, Sep 30
Sat, Sep 26
Fri, Sep 25