The Island GameDay

PEI sports. One place.



MHL Maritime Hockey League

View on source site →
EastLink South
RankTeamGPWLOTLPTS
1Valley Wildcats17142129
2Truro Bearcats1383218
3Summerside Western Capitals1376014
4Amherst Ramblers1668214
5Pictou County Weeks Crushers1448210
6Yarmouth Mariners16511010
EastLink North
RankTeamGPWLOTLPTS
1Edmundston Blizzard1293018
2West Kent Steamers1485117
3Miramichi Timberwolves1678115
4Chaleur Lightning1275014
5Campbellton Tigers1256111
6Grand Falls Rapids1346311

Upcoming Games

Sun, Oct 25
Fri, Oct 30
Sat, Oct 31
Sun, Nov 1
Thu, Nov 5
Sat, Nov 7
Tue, Nov 10
Thu, Nov 12
Sat, Nov 14
Fri, Nov 20
Sat, Nov 21

Recent Results

Sat, Oct 24
Fri, Oct 23
Sun, Oct 18
Sat, Oct 17
Mon, Oct 12
Sat, Oct 10
Sat, Oct 3
Fri, Oct 2
Sat, Sep 26